Chemnitz, 12.04.2014 | |||
Rüden | |||
Jugend Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 4 | |||
V1 JVDH JCAC Bester Junghund |
Golddragon Mr. Ralphito | Gollhofer Martin | |
V2 ResJCAC ResJVDH | Wadi vom Mandelberg | Gollhofer Martin | |
v3 | Patetika Armon Blessed Angelo G. Vendi | Rauschenberg C. | |
sg4 | Little Star at Djuszes Varius Avis | Wildekopf Astrid | |
Zwischen Klasse: gemeldet: 2 anwesend: 1 | |||
V1 VDH CAC | Padparadscha’s Heartbeat | Möller Alexandra | |
fehlt | Adshanta Impressum | Seidler Katrin | |
Offene Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 4 | |||
v1 VDH CAC resCACIB | Celestian Apollon | Hessling L.+K. | |
v2 resVDH | Faradella Agave Shrevei | Rauschenberg C | |
sg3 | Korbo Lorbo Jeetbo Re Varius Avis | Krych Katarzyna | |
zurückgez. | Faradella Al-Fayed | Wildekopf Astrid | |
Sieger Klasse: gemeldet: 2 anwesend: 2 | |||
V1 CAC VDH CACIB BOB | Agha Djari's Blue Steel | Van der Linde A. | |
sg2 | Padparadscha's Dancing Shadow | Wildekopf Astrid | |
Hündinnen | |||
Jugend Klasse: gemeldet: 3 anwesend: 2 | |||
v1 JVDH JCAC | Lilavati At Djuszes Varius Avis | Gollhofer Martin |
|
v2 resJVDH resJCAC | Padparadscha's In Champagne Mood | Möller Alexandra | |
fehlt | Helga Sunward | Knotkovà Iveta | |
Zwischen Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 4 | |||
v1 VDH CAC resCACIB | Padparadscha's Guess I'm Amazing | Block Detlef | |
v2 resVDH resCAC | Golddragon Spanish Godess | Karwei Verena | |
v3 | Adshanta Inspiration | Mayer Dunja | |
sg4 | Jezebella Ze Zlicinskych Luk | Faktorova Ludmilla | |
Offene Klasse: gemeldet: 1 anwesend: 1 | |||
o.Bew. | Karakush Water Into Wine | Faktorova Ludmila | |
Sieger Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 2 | |||
v1 VDH CAC CACIB | Tiffany Dupont Gandamak | Maiovà Alena | |
v2 resVDH resCAC | Afinity Blue Passion Doveny | Landova Gabriela | |
fehlt | Popovs Marry Me | Birkholz U./During T. | |
fehlt | Zafira Z Allahovy Zeme | Faktorova Ludmila | |
Veteranen Klasse: gemeldet: 1 anwesend: 1 | |||
VetVDH VetCAC | Baronka Ze Zlicinskych Luk | Brhelova Martina | |