Innsbruck, 16.08.2015 |
|
Rüden |
Jugend
Klasse: gemeldet: 2 anwesend: 2 |
v1 JB |
Dayas-Djawad of Suriya |
Köhler / Klöpfel |
v2 |
Way up Hyppogriff |
Zahorulko Oksana |
|
Zwischen
Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 3 |
v1 CAC |
Way up Ad Maiora |
Filipponi Franco |
v2 resCAC |
Boris |
Santarossa Loredana |
sg3 |
Kouros Time after Time |
D'Andrea Simona |
fehlt |
Nightwind Voice of my Heart |
Schuhmacher Inge |
|
Offene
Klasse: gemeldet: 7 anwesend: 5 |
v1 CAC |
El Roalito Easygoing |
Schellenberger Cornelia |
v2 resCAC |
Way Up Victory Dream |
Bandini Paolo |
v3 |
Anazil Billie Jean |
Pantoja Lizana |
v4 |
El Roalito Dream of Myth and Fable |
Altmann Sabine |
v |
Chaghcharan of Suriya |
Zillmann Nadine |
fehlt |
Celestian Kasimirish |
Leitner Emanuel |
fehlt |
Padparadscha's Happenz High Voltage |
Hoffmann Karin |
|
Gebrauchshunde
Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 4 |
v1 CAC resCACIB |
White Infinity's Endorphine |
Leonardi Maria Cristina |
v2 resCAC |
Faiz Futun el Gran Matador |
Krause Ulrich |
v3 |
Happen'z Daredevil |
Müller Bernd |
sg4 |
Cloud and Thounder Habib ul-lah |
Abel Renate |
|
Sieger
Klasse: gemeldet: 3 anwesend: 3 |
v1 CAC CACIB BR BOB BOG |
Tiberio Tancredi Gandamak |
Leonardi Maria Cristina |
v2 resCAC |
Karakush Kat Stevens |
Hirsch Stefanie |
sg3 |
King Acer von der Chocly |
Freidel / Scholz |
|
Veteranen
Klasse: gemeldet: 1 anwesend: 1 |
o.Bew. |
A Pince of Peace Habib ul-lah |
Hülsmann Helga |
|
Hündinnen |
Zwischen
Klasse: gemeldet: 3 anwesend: 3 |
sg1 |
Celestian She's a Rainbow |
Hörmann Sandra |
sg2 |
Everywhere around you Habib ul lah |
Hülsmann Helga |
fehlt |
Padparadscha's Keep on Running |
Hoffmann Karin |
|
Offene
Klasse: gemeldet: 4 anwesend: 2 |
v1 CAC CACIB BH |
Kouros Tintarella |
D'Andrea Simona |
sg2 |
Day without Rain Habib ul lah |
Abel Renate |
fehlt |
Funny Girl el Gran Matador |
Schiffgens Ralf |
fehlt |
Way Up Victory Destiny |
Gallo Franca |
|
Gebrauchshunde
Klasse: gemeldet: 2 anwesend: 1 |
v1 CAC |
Farah Diba el Gran Matador |
Gutwenger Reinhard |
fehlt |
Amalie de Chas an Avel |
Broudeur Annette |
|
Sieger
Klasse: gemeldet: 3 anwesend: 3 |
v1 CAC resCACIB |
Keymah Black Fury VIB-Orado Vixen |
Cardinale Adriana |
v2 resCAC |
Dahiba at Argent Boucle |
Kämpfer Nadja |
v3 |
Way Up Amelie Polain |
Bianchini Cesare |
|